Drucken

 

 

 

 

Schützenkaiser

2013 Hermann Schmitz

 

Schützenkönige ab 1955

                   
1955 Kurt Schmitt 1956 Peter Christ 1957 Peter Weber 1958 Edmund Steffes 1959 Johann Steffes
1960 Christian Schäfer 1961 Emil Weber 1962 Peter Weber 1963 Hubert Hansen 1964 Peter Hansen
1965 Josef Schäfer 1966 Peter Hansen 1967 Kurt Schmitt 1968 Hans Gebele 1969 Erwin Weber
1970 Willibald Weber 1971 Anna Schmitt 1972 Kurt Schmitt 1973 Herbert Wölwer 1974 Alfred Schwall    
1975 llse Adams 1976 Johann Weiler 1977 Günter Schmitt 1978 Bernd Weber 1979 Christian Schäfer
1980 Günter Schmitt 1981 Rita Grombein 1982 Konrad Weber 1983 Reinhard Wilhelmi 1984 Anna Schmitt
1985 Hermann Schmitz 1986 Johann Berenz 1987 Hubert Weber 1988 Ausgefallen ( Hallenneubau ) 1989 Nikolaus Theobald
1990 Willi Hackmann 1991 Thilo Schmitt 1992  Hubert Weber 1993 Reinhard Wilhelmi 1994 Winfried Weber
1995 Ernst Henn 1996 Manfred Severin 1997 Nicole Niederelz 1998 Helmut Reuter 1999 Willi Schäfer
2000 Hans Werner Theisen 2001 Christian Schäfer 2002 Anna Schmitt 2003 Hermann Schmitz 2004 Jörn Biele
2005 Harald Steffes 2006 Nikolaus Theobald 2007 Reinhard Wilhelmi 2008 Hans-Werner Theisen
2009 Michaela Steffes
2010 Claudia Durwen 2011 Florian Wilhelmi 2012 Jörn Biele 2013 Helmut Reuter 2014 Lorenz Weber
2015  Reinhard Wilhelmi 2016  Markus Steffes 2017  Roland Müller 2018   2019  
                   
                   
Jungschützenprinzen ab 1975
1975 Bernd Weber 1976
Elmar Wilhelmi 1977
Andreas Müller 1978
Achim Schmitt 1979
Achim Schmitt
1980  Andreas Weber 1981
Andreas Weber 1982
Johannes Carl 1983
Dirk Grombein 1984 Frank Weinand
1985
Frank Weinand 1986 Markus Schröder 1987
Oliver Kusterer 1988
Hallenneubau 1989
?
1990 ? 1991
Michaela Karls 1992
Dirk Junglas 1993
? 1994
Melanie Michels
1995 Dana Michels 1996 Melanie Michels 1997
Melanie Michels 1998
Dana Michels 1999
Matthias Severin
2000
Maik Kochs 2001
Maik Kochs 2002
Marcel Müller 2003
Sascha Adams 2004 Jonas Wilhelmi
2005 Florian Wilhelmi 2006 Kevin Menzenbach 2007 Florian Wilhelmi 2008 Markus Steffes 2009 Annika Wilhelmi
2010 Tim Steffes-tun 2011 Alina Durwen 2012 Alina Durwen 2013 Lucas Eiden 2014 Leon Menzenbach
2015  Markus Steffes 2016  Annika Wilhelmi 2017  ---- 2018   2019